Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Sierpień »
« 19 do 25-08-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:00
60 min 13 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 7 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 13 wolnych

WOD

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 12 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

   
08:00          
60 min 14 wolnych

Trening OCR

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

 
08:15
60 min 8 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 12 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

 
60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

   
08:30    
60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

       
11:00          
60 min 14 wolnych

MashUp

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

 
12:00  
60 min 10 wolnych

FemFit®

Łonda

Sala Pierwsza

 
60 min 10 wolnych

FemFit®

Łonda

Sala Pierwsza

     
16:00
60 min 8 wolnych

WOD

Łonda

Sala Druga

 
60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Łonda

Sala Druga

       
16:15
30 min 7 wolnych

CrossFit® Kids

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

 
30 min 8 wolnych

CrossFit® Kids

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

       
17:00
60 min 6 wolnych

WOD

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 13 wolnych

WOD

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Łonda

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Łonda

Sala Pierwsza

ZASTĘPSTWO

   
18:00
60 min 9 wolnych

WOD

Ficun

Sala Pierwsza

ZASTĘPSTWO

45 min 10 wolnych

CrossFit® Teens

Dawid

Sala Druga

60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Ficun

Sala Pierwsza

ZASTĘPSTWO

60 min 13 wolnych

Technique WOD

Dawid

Sala Druga

45 min 10 wolnych

CrossFit® Teens

Dawid

Ćwiczymy Gdziekolwiek

   
     
60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Łonda

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 16 wolnych

Kettlebell Hardstyle

KB Staff

Sala Druga

 
60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Łonda

Sala Pierwsza

ZASTĘPSTWO

19:00
60 min 15 wolnych

Kettlebell Hardstyle

Natalia

Sala Druga

90 min 6 wolnych

BarbellClub

Damian

Sala Druga

60 min 12 wolnych

WOD

Ficun

Sala Druga

ZASTĘPSTWO

90 min 10 wolnych

BarbellClub

Damian

Sala Druga

60 min 14 wolnych

Mobility

MobilitySquad

Antresola

   
60 min 4 wolnych

WOD

Ficun

Sala Pierwsza

ZASTĘPSTWO

60 min 12 wolnych

WOD

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

 
60 min 14 wolnych

FightClub

Dawid

Antresola

60 min 12 wolnych

WOD

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

   
60 min 13 wolnych

WOD

Ficun

Sala Pierwsza

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
20:00
60 min 10 wolnych

Competition

Dawid

Sala Druga

60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

60 min 10 wolnych

Competition

Dawid

Sala Druga

60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Ficun

Sala Pierwsza

ZASTĘPSTWO

60 min 10 wolnych

Competition

Dawid

Sala Druga

   
60 min 13 wolnych

Flexible Steel

Natalia

Antresola

 
60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

 
60 min 14 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

21:00
60 min 13 wolnych

WOD

Dawid

Sala Pierwsza

 
60 min 13 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

 
60 min 13 wolnych

WOD

Mihu

Sala Pierwsza

   
← →